Australian National Indoor Championships Results - Select Year
World Indoor Archery Challenge 2007
July 28th and 29th 2007


Results

667 entries
Archer Club State Country Flight 1 Flight 2
Open Mens Recurve:63 entries
Steve CaldicottTuggeranong Archery ClubACTAustralia13:0013:00
Zack DengWeston Valley Archery ClubACTAustralia10:0010:00
Ian MacKinnonTuggeranong Archery ClubACTAustralia10:0010:00
Malachi ConwayRockhampton PIACNQLDAustraliaSaturday 9amSunday 9am
Frank HallTownsville Target ArchersNQLDAustraliaSaturday 2pmSunday 9am
Darren ParkerTownsville PCYCNQLDAustraliaSaturday 2pmSunday 9am
Patrick SwadlingRockhampton PIACNQLDAustraliaSaturday 9amSunday 9am
David JohnsonSt George ArchersNSWAustralia
Steve KilgannonMountain ArchersNSWAustralia
Brett KentFroghollow ArchersNSWAustralia
James JohnstoneWarringah ArchersNSWAustralia
Mark StevensLiverpool City ArchersNSWAustralia
Sam ThompsonIllawarra ArchersNSWAustralia
Kendal WarneLiverpool City ArchersNSWAustralia
Shaun ArnoldIllawarra ArchersNSWAustralia
David CroskeryGisborneNZNew ZealandSat 9am,NZ timeSat 1.30pm,NZ time
Warren KertellAucklandNZNew ZealandSat 9am,NZ timeSat 1.30pm,NZ time
Alexander HancockGreat Southern ArchersSAAustralia
Kiran MukkavilliSouthern Vales Archery ClubSAAustralia
Robert BurfordSouthern Vales Archery ClubSAAustralia
Jason LivingstonPIACSQLDAustralia
Stephen BoydMPBSQLDAustralia
Rick WenckMPBSQLDAustralia
Steve GreenMPBSQLDAustralia
Leigh BrookshawTCASQLDAustralia
John McBainGEASQLDAustralia
Craig GlasbyGCTASQLDAustralia
Robert TurnerGCTASQLDAustralia
Emerson MeeHobart ArchersTASAustraliaSaturday 1pmSunday 9am
Guy McCutchanParinga Archery ClubTASAustraliaSaturday 9amSaturday 1pm
Robert WelshSouth-Eastern Target ArchersVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
Simon HitchonTwin City Archers GippslandVICAustralia
Mark MyersDVAVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Trevor FilmerWaverly City ArchersVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Graham RodgersSherbrooke ArchersVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
Adam ThompsonAim ArcheryVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Chris CurranAim ArcheryVICAustralia
Noel McConnellSouthern Cross ArchersVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
Wayne ParrAim ArcheryVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Steven PeterAim ArcheryVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Adam RichardsAim ArcheryVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Paul TranAim ArcheryVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Leigh GoldAim ArcheryVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Jason GossAim ArcheryVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Allan TewAoGWAAustralia
Denis AndrewsBOMWAAustralia
Peter CookBunburyWAAustralia
Hugh CorbettAoGWAAustralia
Steve RadusinBaldivisWAAustralia
John ParkerBaldivisWAAustralia
Charlie WilkinsAACWAAustralia
Peter WroeBOMWAAustralia
Jason YoungbergYokineWAAustralia
Jean-Paul NewcombeSCAWAAustralia
Tony MiddletonBaldivisWAAustralia
Steve LinakerBunburyWAAustralia
David McMeechanAoGWAAustralia
Andrew JenkinsAoGWAAustralia
Jamie IngramBOMWAAustralia
Brad HipperBaldivisWAAustralia
Les GatesBOMWAAustralia
Alistair DuncanBOMWAAustralia
Anthony PasserettoKGSAWAAustralia
Open Womens Recurve:34 entries
Michelle SvobodaSt George ArchersNSWAustralia
Debbie EdwardsIllawarra ArchersNSWAustralia
Melanie BourneIllawarra ArchersNSWAustralia
Aimee DeavesWarringahNSWAustralia
Christine DevillardRotoruaNZNew ZealandSat 9am,NZ timeSat 1.30pm,NZ time
Jo WilliamsMPBSQLDAustralia
Annika McGinleyGEASQLDAustralia
Yogeshni ThompsonSherbrooke ArchersVICAustralia
Christine JordanSouthern Cross ArchersVICAustralia3.00pm3.00pm
Tamara RamljakSouthern Cross ArchersVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Melinda PiesseAim ArcheryVICAustralia
Heather SymesSherbrooke ArchersVICAustralia
Jill McBainAim ArcheryVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Debbie TremellingAim ArcheryVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Jo LawrenceAim ArcheryVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Lynda GarthDVAVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Cathy MaunderDVAVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Michelle CollinsDVAVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
Cortney SimpsonDVAVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Kay KutchelFrankston Archery ClubVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
Dawn LowtherFrankston Archery ClubVICAustralia3.00pm3.00pm
Kirsten GeorgeWaverly City ArchersVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Suzie RoczoSouthern Cross ArchersVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Glynis WilkinsonAoGWAAustralia
Lesley RobertsonAoGWAAustralia
Stephanie BirchBaldivisWAAustralia
Cheryl BlackKGSAWAAustralia
Mikaela CastledineKGSAWAAustralia
Stephanie CookeBOMWAAustralia
Lin FritschiBOMWAAustralia
Joy HarveyKGSAWAAustralia
Carol HarveyKGSAWAAustralia
Amber NicholsonKGSAWAAustralia
Karen FrankelKGSAWAAustralia
Open Mens Compound:122 entries
Tony BakasCanberra Archery ClubACTAustralia13:0013:00
Mark DavisWeston Valley Archery ClubACTAustralia13:0013:00
Anthony JamesWeston Valley Archery ClubACTAustralia13:0013:00
Graham WalkerTuggeranong Archery ClubACTAustralia13:0013:00
Paul SmithCanberra Archery ClubACTAustralia13:0013:00
Brendan WallaceCanberra Archery ClubACTAustralia13:0013:00
Les WoodsCanberra Archery ClubACTAustralia13:0013:00
Bob KempNorfolk IslandNINorfolk Island
Doug ClarkNorfolk IslandNINorfolk Island
Jonathan SnellNorfolk IslandNINorfolk Island
Michael GrahamNorfolk IslandNINorfolk Island
Timothy SuesTablelands Co of ArchersNQLDAustraliaSaturday 2pmSunday 9am
John MulcahyTablelands Co of ArchersNQLDAustraliaSaturday 2pmSunday 9am
Brian DonohoeRockhampton PIACNQLDAustraliaSaturday 9amSunday 9am
Michael LapslieRockhampton PIACNQLDAustraliaSaturday 9amSunday 9am
Dean SchulteRockhampton PIACNQLDAustraliaSaturday 9amSunday 9am
Ed Wilson-NQLDCanadaSaturday 2pmSunday 9am
Grahame BensonSouthern HighlandsNSWAustralia
Peter BrownlowMountain ArchersNSWAustralia
Zoran SingerovBurilda ArchersNSWAustralia
Dennis CarsonArmidale ArchersNSWAustralia
Mat BagleyMountain ArchersNSWAustralia
Jeffrey CarsonArmidale ArchersNSWAustralia
Sergey DopudIllawarra ArchersNSWAustralia
Jason HansonBurilda ArchersNSWAustralia
Steve JankovicErinaNSWAustralia
Lance WatsonMountain ArchersNSWAustralia
Trevor TurnerLiverpool City ArchersNSWAustralia
Gabriele TedescoPenrith ArchersNSWAustralia
Vernon PetersenBurilda ArchersNSWAustralia
Paul HumeRiver GladeNZNew ZealandSat 9am,NZ timeSat 1.30pm,NZ time
Chris UnderdownGisborneNZNew ZealandSat 9am,NZ timeSat 1.30pm,NZ time
Michael FelixGreat Southern ArchersSAAustralia
Pat CoghlanGreat Southern ArchersSAAustralia
David MillarKidman ArchersSAAustralia
David BalmerMid North ArchersSAAustralia
Shane PitmanBlue Lake ArchersSAAustralia
Chris SchachEden Field ArchersSAAustralia
Robert WhittleseaKidman ArchersSAAustralia
Dorian WildmanGreat Southern ArchersSAAustralia
Garry JacquesBlue Lake ArchersSAAustralia
Paul HawesFarm Indoor Archery ClubSAAustralia
John MoisanderBDACSQLDAustralia
Tim ColeHBASQLDAustralia
Jason LivingstonPIACSQLDAustralia
Steve CherasASNSWSQLDAustralia
Mark LoganGCTASQLDAustralia
Paul LongGCTASQLDAustralia
Scott HagamanGCTASQLDAustralia
Robert TimmsGCTASQLDAustralia
Peter AustinGold Coast Archery ClubSQLDAustralia
Paul MalynnSCASQLDAustralia
Pearce HutchinsonGCTASQLDAustralia
John PhillipsGCTASQLDAustralia
Ardani SarjitoGCTASQLDAustralia
Jeff FarrellTCASQLDAustralia
Jason McKeeGEASQLDAustralia
John KurzerMPBSQLDAustralia
Peter MulhollandParinga Archery ClubTASAustraliaSaturday 9amSaturday 1pm
Damian StewartHobart ArchersTASAustraliaSaturday 9amSaturday 1pm
John WalkerDVAVICAustralia
Glenn FordChewton BowmenVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Bruce PerrinMoorabbin Archery ClubVICAustralia
Ben BickertonTwin City Archers GippslandVICAustralia
Craig TysonYerring District ArchersVICAustralia3.00pm3.00pm
Peter BennettTCAGVICAustralia3.00pm3.00pm
Peter ReidSherbrooke ArchersVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Nicholas MacuraFrankston Archery ClubVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
Peter KingChewton BowmenVICAustralia3.00pm3.00pm
Anders BengtssonDVAVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Marcus AnearDVAVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
Eric NigolDVAVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Caleb AndersonDVAVICAustralia
James ConnallyDVAVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
Mal MarshallDVAVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
Michael PlessDiamond Valley ArchersVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Mark PhelanSherbrooke ArchersVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
Paul RobertsonSherbrooke ArchersVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Darren TresidderSherbrooke ArchersVICAustralia3.00pm3.00pm
Larry KellyWendouree Archery ClubVICAustralia3.00pm3.00pm
Tony CoxFrankston Archery ClubVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
Chris WoodBox Hill City ArchersVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
Guy MercierBox Hill City ArchersVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
Frank CastelluciaAim ArcheryVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Rick DalgarnoAim ArcheryVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
John AielloChewton BowmenVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Leigh CornishDiamond Valley ArchersVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Jim ParkDiamond Valley ArchersVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Bryce LeeDiamond Valley ArchersVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Bruce FineAim ArcheryVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Peter CaveMoorabbin Archery ClubVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Garold (Duffy) DoakTwin City Archers GippslandVICAustralia
Brett CarnTwin City Archers GippslandVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
Rod MillerSouthern Cross ArchersVICAustralia3.00pm3.00pm
Stephen GristTwin City Archers GippslandVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
Mark HarrisonDVAVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
Shane BaileyTwin City Archers GippslandVICAustralia
David ShureyWaverly City ArchersVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Wayne O'DonnellYerring District ArchersVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Jarrad AlstonYerring District ArchersVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Dean AndersonSherbrooke ArchersVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Alfie BassBaldivisWAAustralia
Alex WoodKGSAWAAustralia
Gordon PikesLJACWAAustralia
Bruce TitlestadLJACWAAustralia
Mike RobinsonKGSAWAAustralia
Jim ReidKGSAWAAustralia
John HenryBenaraWAAustralia
Alan PoundSorrentoWAAustralia
Ned BrdarACMWAAustralia
Karl BelserBaldivisWAAustralia
Kevin CottierBOMWAAustralia
Geoff BarnettACMWAAustralia
David CrabtreeBenaraWAAustralia
Nathan EvansKGSAWAAustralia
Paul ElmerBOMWAAustralia
Richard LoomesACMWAAustralia
Dale NicholsonKGSAWAAustralia
Nick OosthuizenLJACWAAustralia
John TurnerBenaraWAAustralia
Paul PreedyBOMWAAustralia
Gino CorsiniKGSAWAAustralia
Open Womens Compound:38 entries
Deb WoodsCanberra Archery ClubACTAustralia13:0013:00
Chrystal GrahamNorfolk IslandNINorfolk Island
Jo SnellNorfolk IslandNINorfolk Island
Helen SymondsNorfolk IslandNINorfolk Island
Rosa FordNorfolk IslandNINorfolk Island
Megan LeavyTownsville Target ArchersNQLDAustraliaSaturday 2pmSunday 9am
Kerry DwyerErina ArchersNSWAustralia
Diane BensonSouthern HighlandsNSWAustralia
Fiona HydeIllawarra ArchersNSWAustralia
Candice LoweFroghollow ArchersNSWAustralia
Rosemary LogelKu-ring-gai BowmenNSWAustralia
Kathryn JankovicErina ArchersNSWAustralia
Karen MiddletonGisborneNZNew ZealandSat 9am,NZ timeSat 1.30pm,NZ time
Sandy HughesGisborneNZNew ZealandSat 9am,NZ timeSat 1.30pm,NZ time
Sherry GaleGreat Southern ArchersSAAustralia
Sue MartinAdelaide Archery ClubSAAustralia
Lyn BaulderstoneFarm Indoor Archery ClubSAAustralia
Madeleine FerrisSCASQLDAustralia
Paula NevinMPBSQLDAustralia
Rebecca DarbyHBASQLDAustralia
Lynette Rankin-TyackMPBSQLDAustralia
Helen LongGCTASQLDAustralia
Ida PlessDVAVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Hannah AndersonDVAVICAustralia
Kerrie WhiteDVAVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
Rachel PyeSouth-Eastern Target ArchersVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Annette CouttsDiamond Valley ArchersVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Helen CarterDiamond Valley ArchersVICAustralia3.00pm3.00pm
Leanne RosenowArarat & Stawell ArchersVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
Marian WillisSorrentoWAAustralia
Ruth AlmondBOMWAAustralia
Alison AnderssonGosnellsWAAustralia
Bronwen BranchBOMWAAustralia
Leanne HillKGSAWAAustralia
Zoe RobinsonKGSAWAAustralia
Deborah MasonBOMWAAustralia
Deb NicholsonKGSAWAAustralia
Tanya PoundSorrentoWAAustralia
Open Mens Longbow:15 entries
Richard HusselbeeCanberra Archery ClubACTAustralia10:0010:00
Robert SharplesRockhampton PIACNQLDAustraliaSaturday 9amSunday 9am
Ashley LeavyTownsville Target ArchersNQLDAustraliaSaturday 2pmSunday 9am
Craig WilliamsKu-ring-gai BowmenNSWAustralia
Steven FarrellMountain ArchersNSWAustralia
Simon HollmanGisborneNZNew ZealandSat 9am,NZ timeSat 1.30pm,NZ time
Nigel SteynAdelaide Archery ClubSAAustralia
Michael ChurchwardGCTASQLDAustralia
Andrew FluckParinga Archery ClubTASAustraliaSaturdaySunday 1pm
Peter StarrTASAustraliaSaturday 1pmSunday 1pm
Tim EverettTwin City Archers GippslandVICAustralia3.00pm3.00pm
Kurt HohflerFrankston Archery ClubVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
Grubby PhelanSherbrooke ArchersVICAustralia
Keith LongbottomBOMWAAustralia
Chris BinyonKGSAWAAustralia
Open Female Recurve Barebow:2 entries
Deb Popov-ConroyAim ArcheryVICAustralia3.00pm3.00pm
Trudy ScottSherbrooke ArchersVICAustralia3.00pm3.00pm
Open Male Recurve Barebow:7 entries
Mick TurnerCanberraACTAustralia3.00pm3.00pm
May OliverCanberra Archery ClubACTAustralia10:0010:00
Brent EastonShoalhaven ArchersNSWAustralia
Victor NolanSydney BowmenNSWAustralia
Nicholas CrispeFarm Indoor Archery ClubSAAustralia
Nigel D'SouzaAim ArcheryVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Micheal ParkerKGSAWAAustralia
Open Mens Compound Barebow:2 entries
Michael WrightGreat Southern ArchersSAAustralia
David FreemantleBaldivisWAAustralia
Open Mens Crossbow:2 entries
Kevin GoodwinMid North ArchersSAAustralia
Mick BowdenMid North ArchersSAAustralia
Open Womens Crossbow:2 entries
Deb UprightSouthern Vales Archery ClubSAAustralia
Karen WinstonGreat Southern ArchersSAAustralia
Open Womens Longbow:4 entries
Lisa LlorensWeston Valley Archery ClubACTAustralia10:0010:00
Regina BohlerSydney BowmenNSWAustralia
Kaye DuncanBOMWAAustralia
Linda StrawbridgeKGSAWAAustralia
Open Womens Barebow Compound:1 entries
Kareene GoergNQLDAustralia
Masters Mens Recurve:27 entries
Peter RobertsonTownsville PCYCNQLDAustraliaSaturday 2pmSunday 9am
Timothy HoadRockhampton PIACNQLDAustraliaSaturday 9amSunday 9am
Sleiman SaleebaNorthern ArchersNSWAustralia
Roger IrvingKu-ring-gai BowmenNSWAustralia
Geoff DyerLiverpool City ArchersNSWAustralia
Jon BarnardSOPANSWAustralia
Glen ChrystalIllawarra ArchersNSWAustralia
Sandor VargaFarm Indoor Archery ClubSAAustralia
Warren SmithSCACSQLDAustralia
Craig GlasbyGCTASQLDAustralia
Kevin SmithTCASQLDAustralia
Bevan McConnellMPBSQLDAustralia
Eric HermanisHorbart ArchersTASAustraliaSaturday 9amSaturday 1pm
Russell HoffmanHobart ArchersTASAustraliaSaturday 1pmSunday 9am
Stephen PotterHobart ArchersTASAustraliaSunday 9amSunday 1pm
John HofmanHobart ArchersTASAustraliaSaturday 1pmSunday 9am
Trevor FilmerWaverly City ArchersVICAustralia3.00pm3.00pm
Leigh GoldAim ArcheryVICAustralia
Daniel MoriseyKGSAWAAustralia
Peter CampbellYokineWAAustralia
Terry ClarkeAoGWAAustralia
Alvin DuthieBaldivisWAAustralia
Doug HarveyKGSAWAAustralia
Ken MorrellBunburyWAAustralia
Ian RevieSCAWAAustralia
Neil RobinsonAACWAAustralia
Geoff WilkinsonAoGWAAustralia
Masters Womens Recurve:5 entries
Rosemary EdwardsIllawarra ArchersNSWAustralia
Flocy MartirSt George ArchersNSWAustralia
Wendy MoylanAdelaide Archery ClubSAAustralia
Oriana PrianteAim ArcheryVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Stephanie HaywardBOMWAAustralia
Masters Mens Compound:36 entries
Desmond BurkeWeston Valley Archery ClubACTAustralia13:0013:00
Don CheongWeston Valley Archery ClubACTAustralia10:0010:00
Les WoodsCanberra Archery ClubACTAustralia10:0010:00
Peter MulliganTownsville Target ArchersNQLDAustraliaSaturday 2pmSunday 9am
Ian McCallIllawarra ArchersNSWAustralia
Warren RankinLiverpool City ArchersNSWAustralia
Mike CollinsonCamden ArchersNSWAustralia
Colin MarshallGisborneNZNew ZealandSat 9am,NZ timeSat 1.30pm,NZ time
Allan PendreyBlue Lake ArchersSAAustralia
Chris CoghlanGreat Southern ArchersSAAustralia
Gary PettsEden Field ArchersSAAustralia
Ken MoylanAdelaide Archery ClubSAAustralia
Peter BaileyEden Field ArchersSAAustralia
David HumphreysMPBSQLDAustralia
Peter VoyseyGCTASQLDAustralia
Brian HagamanGCTASQLDAustralia
Noel TraynorMPBSQLDAustralia
Clive RoulstonCASQLDAustralia
Gavin BicknellMPBSQLDAustralia
Greg JansGCACSQLDAustralia
Ray DentonParinga Archery ClubTASAustraliaSunday 9amSunday 1pm
Stephen PotterHobart ArchersTASAustraliaSaturday 9amSaturday 1pm
Rob McEwanSherbrooke ArchersVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
John MigliorosiSouth-Eastern Target ArchersVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Steve GarthDVAVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Bruce PerrinMoorabbin Archery ClubVICAustralia3.00pm3.00pm
Alan WilliamsonDiamond Valley ArchersVICAustralia3.00pm3.00pm
David AnearDiamond Valley ArchersVICAustralia3.00pm3.00pm
Steve McKrellSherbrooke ArchersVICAustralia3.00pm3.00pm
Paul CottinghamFrankston Archery ClubVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
Ian MayBenaraWAAustralia
Rod CostolloeKGSAWAAustralia
Robin BriggsSorrentoWAAustralia
Peter MunsonKGSAWAAustralia
Peter LennoxAoGWAAustralia
Warren ParkinsonYokineWAAustralia
Masters Womens Compound:10 entries
Lurline GrahamNorfolk IslandNINorfolk Island
Marilyn LanglerBurilda ArchersNSWAustralia
Gail LeggRotoruaNZNew ZealandSat 9am,NZ timeSat 1.30pm,NZ time
Bev GrubelGreat Southern ArchersSAAustralia
Pips BrownKidman ArchersSAAustralia
June WeldenCressy BowmenSAAustralia
Kerry CherasMPBSQLDAustralia
Jann PardoMPBSQLDAustralia
Luci StansfieldCCASQLDAustralia
Vanna LauAim ArcheryVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Masters Women Barebow Recurve:1 entries
June FennellGreat Southern ArchersSAAustralia
Masters Mens Longbow:6 entries
Mike FouracreSydney BowmenNSWAustralia
Kevin GirardMountain ArchersNSWAustralia
Brian HardingGCTASQLDAustralia
Martin Wynn-HughesGCTASQLDAustralia
Geoff BlackKGSAWAAustralia
Stephen HillKGSAWAAustralia
Masters Men Barebow Recurve:2 entries
Graham KuchelGreat Southern ArchersSAAustralia
Gary MillerBaldivisWAAustralia
Masters Men Crossbow:4 entries
Colin O'RourkeRockhampton PIACNQLDAustraliaSaturday 9amSunday 9am
Robert HenshallRockhampton PIACNQLDAustraliaSaturday 9amSunday 9am
Allan GrimstonMountain ArchersNSWAustralia
Mark GoodyerKidman ArchersSAAustralia
Masters Womens Crossbow:1 entries
Christene WidmarkGreat Southern ArchersSAAustralia
Masters Mens Compound Barebow:3 entries
Gregory StoneTuggeranong Archery ClubACTAustralia10:0010:00
Kevin GirardMountain ArchersNSWAustralia
Romeo CabionTwin City Archers GippslandVICAustralia3.00pm3.00pm
Veterans Mens Recurve:14 entries
Bob HendersonTablelands Co of ArchersNQLDAustraliaSaturday 2pmSunday 9am
Willy EggermontSt George ArchersNSWAustralia
Peter BirminghamIllawarra ArchersNSWAustralia
Ken PayneLiverpool City ArchersNSWAustralia
Gerald HawkinsAdelaide Archery ClubSAAustralia
Allen BrownKidman ArchersSAAustralia
Ian DalwoodFarm Indoor Archery ClubSAAustralia
Mike CowieMPBSQLDAustralia
Peter FisherParinga Archery ClubTASAustraliaSaturdaySunday 1pm
Don ThomasAim ArcheryVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Leo GeuderAim ArcheryVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Ron HardyChewton BowmenVICAustralia3.00pm3.00pm
Wayne MessengerBaldivisWAAustralia
Andre BaronieBOMWAAustralia
Veterans Womens Recurve:4 entries
Mary PeitschTownsville PCYCNQLDAustraliaSaturday 2pmSunday 9am
Robyn McGarvaIllawarra ArchersNSWAustralia
Sandy DunstanCASQLDAustralia
Terry DonovanMPBSQLDAustralia
Veterans Mens Compound:26 entries
Garry BlundenCanberra Archery ClubACTAustralia
John PallantIllawarra ArchersNSWAustralia
Allan McVicarKu-ring-gai BowmenNSWAustralia
Wayne GoodmanGreenlees ArchersNSWAustralia
John HuntingdonWhakataneNZNew ZealandSat 9am,NZ timeSat 1.30pm,NZ time
Robert WeldenCressy BowmenSAAustralia
Mike CowieMPBSQLDAustralia
John GardnerGCTASQLDAustralia
Graham BultitudeSCACSQLDAustralia
Arthur ChanCASQLDAustralia
Colin LangGCTASQLDAustralia
Bob PopeHobart ArchersTASAustraliaSaturday 1pmSunday 9am
Archie KaanBox Hill City ArchersVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
Alan CarterDiamond Valley ArchersVICAustralia3.00pm3.00pm
Ray DickinsonFrankston Archery ClubVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
Chris WestFrankston Archery ClubVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
Merv GrinsteadTwin City Archers GippslandVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Laurie PerkinsBOMWAAustralia
Clive OsborneYokineWAAustralia
Dan O'RyanBaldivisWAAustralia
Dennis HolmesLJACWAAustralia
Roy HicksonAACWAAustralia
Brian GrabschKGSAWAAustralia
Jim FloodAACWAAustralia
Roger ColemanKGSAWAAustralia
Tom McPheeKGSAWAAustralia
Veterans Womens Compound:6 entries
Margaret ChristianNorfolk IslandNINorfolk Island
Helen BochowTablelands Co of ArchersNQLDAustraliaSaturday 2pmSunday 9am
Christine GashSt George ArchersNSWAustralia
Trish PallantIllawarra ArchersNSWAustralia
Aileen AndersonAdelaide Archery ClubSAAustralia
Elaine WestermanMPBSQLDAustralia
Veteran Mens Barebow Recurve:4 entries
Barry BridgesNSWAustralia
Ric PetersenGreat Southern ArchersSAAustralia
Ken HuntGreat Southern ArchersSAAustralia
Michael BowdenAdelaide Archery ClubSAAustralia
Veteran Men Barebow Compound:3 entries
Ian FentonLiverpool City ArchersNSWAustralia
Terry HardyGreenlees ArchersNSWAustralia
Brian ByettBaldivisWAAustralia
Veteran Men Crossbow:5 entries
Keith BonusSt George ArchersNSWAustralia
Bill PenningtonGreat Southern ArchersSAAustralia
Trevor GilesGreat Southern ArchersSAAustralia
Peter CreusotKGSAWAAustralia
Harry HicksonAACWAAustralia
Veteran Women Crossbow:2 entries
Vera PenningtonGreat Southern ArchersSAAustralia
Margarete WinstonGreat Southern ArchersSAAustralia
Veteran Women Longbow:1 entries
Lorraine Van de CampAdelaide Archery ClubSAAustralia
Veteran Mens Longbow:5 entries
Bob KeenanTuggeranong Archery ClubACTAustralia10:0010:00
Duncan FairweatherSydney BowmenNSWAustralia
Bob SheehanLiverpool City ArchersNSWAustralia
Dean PettmanAdelaide Archery ClubSAAustralia
Bob Cowley-CooperYokineWAAustralia
Junior Boys Compound:20 entries
Alan WalkerTuggeranong Archery ClubACTAustralia13:0013:00
Matt MonusWeston Valley Archery ClubACTAustralia10:0010:00
Brendan WallaceCanberra Archery ClubACTAustralia10:0010:00
Guy PhillipsTownsville Target ArchersNQLDAustraliaSaturday 2pmSunday 9am
Adam BridgesSOPANSWAustralia
Dean ConnacherErinaNSWAustralia
Andrew BradleyCressy BowmenSAAustralia
Aaron GrubelGreat Southern ArchersSAAustralia
Henry WagnerCASQLDAustralia
Thomas Wynn-HughesGCTASQLDAustralia
Ian BrookshawTCASQLDAustralia
Ashton BoullyTCASQLDAustralia
Sten NigolDVAVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Mark TomkinsDVAVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Matthew BengtssonDVAVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Matthew WalkerDVAVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Michael WoodBox Hill City ArchersVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
Marcus SeahBOMWAAustralia
Jacob LawAACWAAustralia
Matthew BrdarACMWAAustralia
Junior Girls Compound:5 entries
Samantha CarsonArmidaleNSWAustralia
Samantha O'NeillMountain ArchersNSWAustralia
Rebecca BurgessErina ArchersNSWAustralia
Stephanie CroskeryGisborneNZNew ZealandSat 9am,NZ timeSat 1.30pm,NZ time
Chantelle TrippCressy BowmenSAAustralia
Junior Boys Recurve:20 entries
Reuban WhiteRockhampton PIACNQLDAustraliaSaturday 9amSunday 9am
Pierre IsnardTownsville Target ArchersNQLDAustraliaSaturday 2pmSunday 9am
Dean MacNeilTownsville Target ArchersNQLDAustraliaSaturday 2pmSunday 9am
Shane MulcahyTablelands Co of ArchersNQLDAustraliaSaturday 2pmSunday 9am
Thomas BreddenTownsville PCYCNQLDAustraliaSaturday 2pmSunday 9am
Ben PlefferSt George ArchersNSWAustralia
Patrick BrownQueanbeyan ArchersNSWAustralia
Hamish RandleRotoruaNZNew ZealandSat 9am,NZ timeSat 1.30pm,NZ time
Dylan WanoaGisborneNZNew Zealand
Matthew SimsAdelaide Archery ClubSAAustralia
Michael OrmerodAdelaide Archery ClubSAAustralia
Jordan WomacksAdelaide Archery ClubSAAustralia
Brendan McConnellMPBSQLDAustralia
Jarryd GreitschusMPBSQLDAustralia
Scott BaumgartelSCAWAAustralia
Callum BirchBaldivisWAAustralia
Jarod NicholsonBOMWAAustralia
Matt RodgersBOMWAAustralia
Mike WilkinsonAoGWAAustralia
Daniel TewAoGWAAustralia
Junior Girls Recurve:8 entries
Kirsty MacKinnonTuggeranong Archery ClubACTAustralia10:0010:00
Klara FayArmidale ArchersNSWAustralia
Claire JohnsonSt George ArchersNSWAustralia
Chelsea ConnorGreat Southern ArchersSAAustralia
Sonya DjukicAdelaide Archery ClubSAAustralia
Alyshia NinnessDVAVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Rebecca CannonSouthern Cross ArchersVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Michelle KiteBOMWAAustralia
Cadet Boys Barebow Recurve:2 entries
Ben TurnerCanberraACTAustralia3.00pm3.00pm
Jesse GaleGreat Southern ArchersSAAustralia
Cadet Boys Compound:23 entries
Tom CaldicottTuggeranong Archery ClubACTAustralia13:0013:00
Kelly HandricksNorfolk IslandNINorfolk Island
Cameron MillarTownsville Target ArchersNQLDAustraliaSaturday 2pmSunday 9am
Rhys KilpatrickRockhampton PIACNQLDAustraliaSaturday 9amSunday 9am
Kieran EnglishErina ArchersNSWAustralia
Thomas BrownlowMountain ArchersNSWAustralia
Tim StevensGisborneNZNew ZealandSat 9am,NZ timeSat 1.30pm,NZ time
Jason HoweGreat Southern ArchersSAAustralia
Harry SmithCressy BowmenSAAustralia
Patrick KirwanAdelaide Archery ClubSAAustralia
Trevor LoveringMPBSQLDAustralia
Garth MuhckeyTCASQLDAustralia
Chris ZahosCASQLDAustralia
Peter PhillipsGEASQLDAustralia
Alex ZarebskiAim ArcheryVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Jordan RodgersSherbrooke ArchersVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
Cameron WalkerDVAVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Geoff HarrisonDVAVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
Richard CarterDiamond Valley ArchersVICAustralia3.00pm3.00pm
Sam WeedonYerring District ArchersVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
Dylan SherrittTwin City Archers GippslandVICAustralia3.00pm3.00pm
Jason O'DonnellYerring District ArchersVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Mark BobowskiLJACWAAustralia
Cadet Girls Compound:5 entries
Rachel GunnPenrith ArchersNSWAustralia
Chloe UnderdownGisborneNZNew ZealandSat 9am,NZ timeSat 1.30pm,NZ time
Kate HajisavvaMid North ArchersSAAustralia
Shannon McCallumSCACSQLDAustralia
Tegan HealeyKGSAWAAustralia
Cadet Boys Recurve:20 entries
Sean MacKinnonTuggeranong Archery ClubACTAustralia10:0010:00
Harrison StanhopeTownsville Target ArchersNQLDAustraliaSaturday 2pmSunday 9am
Zachary RingsgwandlTownsville Target ArchersNQLDAustraliaSaturday 2pmSunday 9am
Tim WilsonTownsville Target ArchersNQLDAustraliaSaturday 2pmSunday 9am
Ben NottBurilda ArchersNSWAustralia
Luke PuglisiSt George ArchersNSWAustralia
Jonathan PetrinolisKidman ArchersSAAustralia
Glenn RogersKidman ArchersSAAustralia
Ryan TyackMPBSQLDAustralia
Mason WilliamsTCASQLDAustralia
Emmanuel VitulanoDVAVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Mitchell JamesSETAVICAustralia
Declan WarburtonKGSAWAAustralia
James WanklynKGSAWAAustralia
Chris TraffordBunburyWAAustralia
Tom TewAoGWAAustralia
Daniel HealyAoGWAAustralia
D'Arcy EllisSCAWAAustralia
Aaron EdwardsBOMWAAustralia
Caden AlmondBOMWAAustralia
Cadet Girls Recurve:8 entries
Kiearna CooperTownsville Target ArchersNQLDAustraliaSaturday 2pmSunday 9am
Lucy CarrIllawarra ArchersNSWAustralia
Enya Marie ClarkeBurilda ArchersNSWAustralia
Shenna WuBurilda ArchersNSWAustralia
Lee UnderdownGisborneNZNew ZealandSat 9am,NZ timeSat 1.30pm,NZ time
Amanda PlessDVAVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Eloise BirchallYerring District ArchersVICAustralia
Jaydee BennettKGSAWAAustralia
Cadet Girls Recurve Barebow:1 entries
Emma WhittakerMountain ArchersNSWAustralia
Intermediate Boys Recurve:24 entries
Michael MulliganTownsville Target ArchersNQLDAustraliaSaturday 2pmSunday 9am
Christopher O'NeillMountain ArchersNSWAustralia
Tim GoldsmithSOPANSWAustralia
Dan AjelloGisborneNZNew ZealandSat 9am,NZ timeSat 1.30pm,NZ time
Eric BegleyTaurangaNZNew ZealandSat 9am,NZ timeSat 1.30pm,NZ time
Robert SmithGisborneNZNew ZealandSat 9am,NZ timeSat 1.30pm,NZ time
Sean WalkerAucklandNZNew ZealandSat 9am,NZ timeSat 1.30pm,NZ time
Aaron DanicekAdelaide Archery ClubSAAustralia
Vidar SonAdelaide Archery ClubSAAustralia
David NanceMPBSQLDAustralia
Sean TitmarshGCTASQLDAustralia
Cory SinclairSCACSQLDAustralia
Thomas MidsonParinga Archery ClubTASAustraliaSaturday 1pmSunday 1pm
Robert CarterDiamond Valley ArchersVICAustralia3.00pm3.00pm
Stuart MoreyAim ArcheryVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Jamie HarrisSouthern Cross ArchersVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Toby SonkaAim ArcheryVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
Jake ThompsonAim ArcheryVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Stewart MortonAim ArcheryVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Mitchell WilsonAoGWAAustralia
Braden LinakerBunburyWAAustralia
Jack HanningtonBaldivisWAAustralia
Darren CookBunburyWAAustralia
Justin LawsonBOMWAAustralia
Intermediate Girls Compound:5 entries
Rachel HughesGisborneNZNew ZealandSat 9am,NZ timeSat 1.30pm,NZ time
Elizabeth ChurchwardGCTASQLDAustralia
Taylah FreemanParinga Archery ClubTASAustraliaSaturday 1pmSunday 9am
Casey SimpsonDVAVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Renae FarrugiaDVAVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Intermediate Boys Compound:11 entries
Brendan SuesTablelands Co of ArchersNQLDAustraliaSaturday 2pmSunday 9am
Robert JankovicErina ArchersNSWAustralia
Tom BensteadWarringah ArchersNSWAustralia
Brodie MiddletonGisborneNZNew ZealandSat 9am,NZ timeSat 1.30pm,NZ time
Matthew WrightGreat Southern ArchersSAAustralia
Tristan BarrettGreat Southern ArchersSAAustralia
Jonathon LittleGEASQLDAustralia
Nick ReynoldsYerring District ArchersVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Hayden ReidSherbrooke ArchersVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
Mitchell LawrenceAim ArcheryVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Roark AndertonAACWAAustralia
Intermediate Girls Recurve:14 entries
Claire CaldicottTuggeranong Archery ClubACTAustralia13:0013:00
Carmen LauSOPANSWAustralia
Elisa BarnardSOPANSWAustralia
Cassandra LindsayGreat Southern ArchersSAAustralia
Jessica FelixGreat Southern ArchersSAAustralia
Skye JennerAdelaide Archery ClubSAAustralia
Amelia Adams-ActonGEASQLDAustralia
Ingrid BrookshawTCASQLDAustralia
Kaitlyn WebbTCASQLDAustralia
Juline McMahonSouthern Cross ArchersVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Saari NigolDVAVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Ashley SIMBOMWAAustralia
Alice IngleyYokineWAAustralia
Kimberly BenjaminsBaldWAAustralia
Intermediate Boys Longbow:1 entries
Daniel CounsellTCASQLDAustralia
Intermediate Boys Recurve Barebow:6 entries
Jeffrey LucasRockhampton PIACNQLDAustraliaSaturday 9amSunday 9am
Corey KelsoRockhampton PIACNQLDAustraliaSaturday 9amSunday 9am
Luka EastonShoalhaven ArchersNSWAustralia
Brinley GoodwinShoalhavenNSWAustralia
Jesse ThomasAim ArcheryVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Alexander D'SouzzaAIMVICAustralia
Cub Girls Recurve:10 entries
Mathilda BarnardSOPANSWAustralia
Maggie McGinleyGEASQLDAustralia
Abbey ScottSCACSQLDAustralia
Claire TremellingAim ArcheryVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Crystal LowtherFrankston Archery ClubVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Sarah Jones-KerwinDVAVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
Mia FineAim ArcheryVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
Olivia Hocking-BrownAim ArcheryVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Madelynne WroeBOMWAAustralia
Karissa LinakerBunburyWAAustralia
Cub Boys Recurve:9 entries
Alexander EggletonSOPANSWAustralia
Kevin JacksonGreenlees ArchersNSWAustralia
James ClarkeAdelaide Archery ClubSAAustralia
Matthew RyanTCASQLDAustralia
Nicholas CastelluciaAim ArcheryVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Nathan StoupasAim ArcheryVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Brody ZimmermanAim ArcheryVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Ryan BlincoYokineWAAustralia
Ben Dix-MatthewsYokineWAAustralia
Cub Girls Compound:2 entries
Kerrie O'NeillMountain ArchersNSWAustralia
Nicole FelixGreat Southern ArchersSAAustralia
Cub Boys Compound:15 entries
Ben AllenWeston Valley Archery ClubACTAustralia
Sam FordNorfolk IslandNINorfolk Island
Keelan ClarkNorfolk IslandNINorfolk Island
Ira DonohoeRockhampton PIACNQLDAustraliaSaturday 9amSunday 9am
Sam NottBurilda ArchersNSWAustralia
Tim BurreyBathurst ArchersNSWAustralia
Uldis BagleyMountain ArchersNSWAustralia
Nicholas MiddletonGisborneNZNew ZealandSat 9am,NZ timeSat 1.30pm,NZ time
Dean CroskeryGisborneNZNew ZealandSat 9am,NZ timeSat 1.30pm,NZ time
Jeremy BlazeYerring District ArchersVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Matt LingTwin City Archers GippslandVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
Lachlan TremellingAim ArcheryVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Edwin DilnuttAim ArcheryVICAustralia12.00pm9.00am
Radley CoxFrankston Archery ClubVICAustralia9.00am12.00pm
Stephen BrdarACMWAAustralia
Cub Girls Recurve Barebow:1 entries
Jessica GirardMountain ArchersNSWAustralia
Entries Per State
ACT 30 entries
NSW 100 entries
NQLD 40 entries
SA 75 entries
SQLD 80 entries
TAS 16 entries
VIC 152 entries
WA 135 entries
Norfolk 13 entries
New Zealand 25 entries



Access Level: Public 127425 Visits Since 22/5/2007