Australian Indoor Nationals Results

Printable Index
Scores in RED are higher than the current Nationals record*
Place Archer State Club Round 1/4 Round 1/2 Subtotal Round 3/4 Round 4/4 Subtotal 10s Total 9s Total Total Average
Open Mens Recurve Current Record: Ryan Tyack 595
1Ryan TyackSQLDSca2942955892962965921021711819.84
2Alec PottsVICTcag287293580292293585873111659.71
3Mark FornasierNQLDTta270281551277277554426211059.21
4Robert TalbotNSWWa270282552269280549485011019.18
5Adam BridgesNSWNca284271555262280542544010979.14
6Rod Brier-millsSQLDGcta264272536282279561455210979.14
7Andrew LebrocqNSWFh281281562272261533474810959.13
8Jordan WomacksSAAac267270537282275557464310949.12
9Steve PeterVICAim273277550268275543474610939.11
Scott CollettNZRga269282551267267534514610859.04
10Darren ParkerNQLDPcyc278268546271266537444510839.03
11Lyndon MaySQLDMpb264266530275276551434410819.01
12Brian PhelanVICMac261266527268276544404810718.93
13Andre BuhotSQLDCa268262530266275541345010718.93
14Simon O'connorNSWSopa274266540258265523364710638.86
15Dale WilsonSQLDGcac263269532273257530394310628.85
16Jim ParkVICSa268261529263268531403810608.83
17Greg OpieSAEfa264258522269269538384010608.83
18Chuan-chee TingVIC271267538264258522354610608.83
19Gerry MiddendorpVICWa272258530266263529344110598.83
20Mitchell JamesVICSeta269270539263255518404910578.81
Duncan LiuNZRga255266521262265527304610488.73
Warren KertellNZAuk264261525256261517284610428.68
21Robert WelshVICSeta257266523252266518525710418.68
22Edward CookVICMac255258513242269511283710248.53
23Michael SchillingSQLDGcta244251495260260520313110158.46
24David ThompsonNSWNca251260511253247500293410118.43
25Nigel GoodchildWAWoody245247492251263514272910068.38
26Lachlan RuddellVICAim252255507241255496204310038.36
27Richard GuiseVIC250246496255251506214810028.35
28Brendan McconnellSQLDMpb255246501252247499223810008.33
29Will ToopVICSa251247498258244502223810008.33
30Gerry FogliaresiSQLDSca24525950423725849526409998.33
31Luke NormanVICWa24924449326224450617389998.33
32Paul CartwrightSQLDMpb25025150124923648521329868.22
33Ben PawsonACTTac24424548924724949623389858.21
34Allan ZhangNSWUnsw24325149424824249022369848.20
35Ian SalmonACTWvac23825148923925149026259798.16
36Paul BowenVICN/a24324949224224448624389788.15
37Viet thai NguyenNSWSopa25424650022723946622309668.05
38Leo ScheinerVICAim25723849523722946619349618.01
39Shayne LeslieTASPa24324248523421244625219317.76
40Alex LowSQLDSca23423747123221845014309217.68
41Chris BriggsNSWSopa22322945223323646911249217.68
42Harvey PriceSQLDGcac2242324562362274639359197.66
43Sheldon GannonSQLDGcac20324044321922043918218827.35
44Mark MooyNSWIll2112104212092474569278777.31
45Roger TaylorNSWLca22522244721520942410208717.26
46Yue WuNSWUnsw20620741322622845412218677.23
Andrew HigginsNZRga22223145318718337016218236.86
47Paul SimonidesNSWStg1821863681862174036127716.43
48David KingslandNSWNca1861883741952003953147696.41
49Kl TeohVICAim177188365200198398197636.36
50Shane BeardSQLDGcta2041893931951573522187456.21
51Alan RyanACTWvac1551723271781623406116675.56
52Ian BrownACTWvac1681623301601533136116435.36
53Anton RobinsVIC142153295124127251375464.55
54Edwin CainVICPac00024825550312195034.19
55Cameron WalkerSQLDGcac2442424860008144868.10
56Peter BennettVICTcag0002472384856224854.04
57Steve CheahNSWSopa2191513700005133706.17
58Preetinder SinghVICDva0000000000.00
59Alex SobieckiSAAac0000000000.00
Open Womens Recurve Current Record: Erika Anear 567
1Ingrid BrookshawSQLDTca269271540272280552554110929.10
2Dawn Nelson-furnellVICAa268268536274278552494310889.07
3Marianne ReickmannSACb266260526265268533354810598.83
4Odette SnazelleNSWSbm265274539255259514344410538.78
5Miranda TiongSAWb268259527257267524334310518.76
6Litza WatersVICPac266263529248254502284410318.59
7Erika AnearTASPa244253497267255522304710198.49
8Jessica SuttonSQLDMpb252247499261251512254210118.43
9Leanne StrahanVICN/a256251507255247502224210098.41
10Tracy BryenNSWSopa267255522248235483273710058.38
11Kathy KuestlerNSWNa256258514235255490223910048.37
12Shelley AllsoppSQLDGcta25525450922920943814379477.89
13Anka DitmannVICAim23222545723424147516329327.77
14Tetyana MelnykNSWUnsw20723444124423147515279167.63
15Marie-luise AgiusNSWStg23521444922422745113229007.50
16Annie GuoVICWac22921944821121943013228787.32
17H TeohVICAim20624244818524442916238777.31
18Signe DalsgaardSQLDMpb20523343821122343412148727.27
19Rachael MountfordSAAac2092394482131944079248557.13
20Nicole MooyNSWIll1931673601571703273136875.73
Open Mens Compound Current Record: Pat Coghlan 595
1Marcel VerstegenVICAim295295590293294587972311779.81
2Michael BrosnanSQLDMpb294291585294297591962411769.80
3Pat CoghlanSASvac292292584293295588922811729.77
4Darryn CornwellSASvac289290579293288581804011609.67
5Zoran SingerovNSWBa294295589282286568823611579.64
6Bryce LeeVICSa284288572289292581734711539.61
7Dennis CarsonNSWArm289287576287285572685211489.57
8Ricci CheahNSWSopa289285574284289573675311479.56
9David GiulieriVICSa290288578280286566655411449.53
10Scott BuscombeNSWNca289288577290277567645611449.53
11Jeffrey CarsonNSWArm283287570284279563556311339.44
12Lyndon MaySQLDMpb286281567281282563526611309.42
13Frank AarsmanVICAim276284560278287565516311259.38
14Tony GilbertTASPa280279559283283566457511259.38
15Brenton NeuschulzNSWWta278282560283279562437611229.35
16Peter MarianiVICSeta277279556285279564437411209.33
17John MoisanderSQLDBdac288274562277280557506711199.33
David CroskeryNZGisborne281278559280280560417711199.33
18David MillarSAKa281278559279280559407711189.32
19Peter BennettVICTcag267284551280286566526211179.31
20Con OuraniosVICAim282274556282279561476011179.31
21Scott HagamanSQLDGcta280280560277280557417511179.31
22Guy PhillipsNSWNa280282562272283555417511179.31
23Grant ColeSASvac279286565273276549387811149.28
24Vernon PetersenNSWBa278278556281276557377911139.28
25Sandy HancockSAAac276277553279280559417011129.27
26Julian HowdenVICYb275281556279277556387711129.27
27Marcus AnearVICDva275273548282280562446511109.25
28Greg JansSQLDGcac279276555283271554446911099.24
29Brendan JonesVICMac279278557278274552387311099.24
30Mark BrothersNSWNca278275553280276556357911099.24
31Peter MosseVICTcag270286556279272551426911079.23
32Paul KorosiTASPa272279551276280556426611079.23
33Rob MilamSACb273275548279280559337911079.23
34Jarrad CootsVICDva270284554279273552387311069.22
35Frankie AllanNSWNca277279556266282548427111049.20
36Eric TagudinNSWSopa276278554277273550328211049.20
37Peter ReidVICSa276271547273280553347411009.17
38Zoran TybakovicVICDva267275542280277557397010999.16
39Damien SinclairVICSa272283555269275544308010999.16
40Tony ZubaljNQLDTta275275550268280548327610989.15
41Bill RobinsNQLDTca272280552275271546317810989.15
42Peter MulliganNQLDTta271273544276274550298910949.12
43Nick GrahamVICTcag273277550271270541357010919.09
44Jason LivingstonNQLDPiac273266539275277552357010919.09
45Chris KingNSWSopa272269541272278550307410919.09
46Chris SpringerTASHa270273543273275548238710919.09
47Rob StephensonVICBhca271264535280275555376210909.08
48Trevor MaySQLDTca274270544270275545297610899.08
49Tim AllenNSWTa273277550269269538258010889.07
50Nick KondisenkoNQLDPcyc274267541275272547228710889.07
51Gurvinder SekhovVICDva273265538270278548276510869.05
52Geoff SchillaciNQLDPiac271270541270273543247710849.03
53Will ToopVICSa270269539270273543267710829.02
54Ian HorneSQLDSca263271534268276544237710788.98
55Aaron TetleySATfiac262270532273269542247910748.95
56Richard HeinSQLDSca265262527276271547227510748.95
57Mark LoganSQLDGcta274264538257277534227410728.93
58Michael RowleyACTTac253264517276277553277510708.92
59Brian DonohoeNQLDPiac263272535269266535227310708.92
60Colin RobertsonVICPa256264520275274549266910698.91
61Dean SchulteNQLDPiac271264535264268532197510678.89
62Russell HicksTASBb270268538265263528217210668.88
63Kieran MoorsSASvac265263528267268535148110638.86
64Paul SmithACTCac253270523265273538187510618.84
65Clint PughVICPac267258525264272536157110618.84
66Dave SuttonSQLDMpb267267534263262525188010598.83
67Michael HoeboorVICYda265262527264260524137810518.76
68Anthony BiondoACTTac262270532261257518237210508.75
69Simon TempletonWAWoody256265521259262521156710428.68
70Mark RichardsACTTac256248504266263529117110338.61
71Sunny JunNSWKgb262263525247256503178310288.57
72Glen KleidonVICPac251254505261258519186310248.53
73Scott ThorntonVICYva250257507254258512106310198.49
74Mark McknightVIC247252499255254509115710088.40
75Michael WilkinsonNQLDMossman2502394892502575077719968.30
76Jascha GusmeroliNQLDMossman2462504962422424844549808.17
77Paul AllenNSWTa2382454832322274598359427.85
Jason ClarkeNZRga2452344792142064202418997.49
78Dom ModaffariVICPac193193386211170381377676.39
79Anthony EldridgeNQLDMossman15717833597109206185414.51
80Luke NormanVICWa2342134470003224477.45
81Geoff RogersVICN/a0000000000.00
82Abdul SafaeiSQLDCa0000000000.00
83Michael CowinSAMna0000000000.00
84Stephen WeeksNQLDPiac0000000000.00
85Craig GillespieSQLDMpb0000000000.00
86Justin OlexienkoSQLDAba0000000000.00
87John RaeVICTcag0000000000.00
88James ConnellyVICDiamond valley0000000000.00
Open Womens Compound Current Record: Nicole Bartlett 586
1Karina MarshallVICDva292292584292294586903011709.75
2Rachel MorganACTTac282287569286286572645411419.51
3Fiona HydeNSWIll276286562289283572507011349.45
4Cassie MccallACTCac281286567281282563526611309.42
5Madeleine FerrisSQLDGcta278281559283284567477211269.38
Barbara ScottNZGwd283280563278279557437411209.33
Chloe UnderdownNZGisborne275280555285280565417811209.33
6Sherry GaleSASvac270281551280282562486511139.28
Sarah CollettNZRga281277558276279555377811139.28
7Fiona GuestVICWca274281555276278554338311099.24
8Pamela BrothersNSWNca273272545277276553317810989.15
9Wendy MoylanSACb277275552263278541308110939.11
10Erika AnearTASPa271273544270275545228510899.08
Sandy HughesNZGisborne269269538279269548307310869.05
11Kerry DonaldACTTac276274550251277528268610788.98
12Julia LouiseVICPac263265528265262527227010558.79
13Rebecca ElliottVICSa255269524251276527227210518.76
14Viv BennettVICTcag25926452326126652798210508.75
15Muna PawsonACTTac257261518253249502125710208.50
16Siobhan WallaceVICAim25526351824125549676510148.45
17Kate LyonsVICDva2352354702592445038559738.11
18Heather LangenakkerVICTcag1891713601882304189237786.48
19Alice SparksSQLDMpb1571583151461182641165794.83
20Diana CartwrightSQLDMpb96124220142157299375194.33
21Cassie BurrellWAAac797014973103176003252.71
22Leah BultitudeSQLDGea0000000000.00
23Heather LangenakkerVICTcag0000000000.00
Open Mens Longbow Current Record: Dean Pettman 471
1Guenter LichtVICDva22323746022821744514259057.54
2Bob HaySATfiac20621141722221844010218577.14
3Nigel SteynSAAac19518638122717440111187826.52
4Ian SimmondsVICYva1491472961771723493116455.38
5Lachlan RuddellVICAim1541422961481663141106105.08
6Sam D'aprileSQLDGea141151292140170310696025.02
7Chris FogwillVICDva154112266171146317575834.86
8Nick GrahamVICTcag1441262701191622813105514.59
9Ian BarberSATfiac132128260110159269465294.41
10Paul GengVICSa1081202281381132511104793.99
11Robert HawkinsVICPac1189020890118208284163.47
12Bryan DugganVICTcag1501282785175126254043.37
13Robert SharplesNQLDPiac4164105613697032021.68
Open Female Recurve Barebow Current Record: Trudy Scott 512
1Trudy ScottVICSa23022145122320642911278807.33
2Ros GriegVICYva2292104391962344306278697.24
3Deb JonesVICMac2232334562042064109268667.22
4Kerrianne BadcockTASBb21322243519722642314158587.15
5Leanne StrahanVICN/a2052084132182054239258366.97
6Frances AtkinsACTCac2132254381991563556257936.61
7Christine WawrykSAEfa871242111511152664134773.98
Open Male Recurve Barebow Current Record: Mick Turner 535
1Michael FisherACTTac24125349424724349019389848.20
2Michael TurnerACTTac24724949624224448620449828.18
3Ian BurchillTASHa23523847324722347014309437.86
4Martin GengVICSa23721545221122443517188877.39
5Bill IrvineACTWvac2182194372192214407308777.31
6Richard CoxACTWvac1771983751711833549137296.08
7Paul BowenVICN/a1641843481891493383116865.72
8Michael HoeboorVICYda1271312581501312814105394.49
9Kean NgaiVICWca101140241104121225364663.88
10James GoodchildWAWoody13710123812579204154423.68
Open Mens Compound Barebow Current Record: Trevor Worsley 510
1Warren SprySATfiac2042064102192284477198577.14
2Ryan GreenVICTcag113130243141160301075444.53
Open Mens Crossbow Current Record: Trevor Hancock 596
1Marcel VerstegenVICAim293280573294285579872611529.60
2Ray MorganVICDva285285570290287577734211479.56
Open Womens Crossbow Current Record: Deb Upright 587
Helen KempNZRga289291580293293586892811669.72
Open Womens Longbow Current Record: Jill Vardon 379
1Sam CrawfordVICTcag1752003751851873725117476.23
2Sandy DunstanSQLDCa1701973672001783788217456.21
3Dawn Nelson-furnellVICAa1741643381781663447156825.68
4Regina BohlerNSWSbm161113274133137270395444.53
5Cara GilbertVICTcag758115612098218233743.12
6Lisa LlorensACTWvac775913680104184313202.67
7Georgina BellSAAac4178119000001191.98
Open Womens Barebow Compound Current Record: Samantha Winston 470
1Irene NormanVICWa22022044023320944211228827.35
Mens Sporting Crossbow Current Record:
1Daren O'sheaWAWoody267287554282278560584611149.28
2Frank BerryWAWoody276275551286270556485411079.23
3Kevin BuchananWAWoody2382164542031813847278386.98
4Brendon CahillWAWoody16420837220220841015257826.52
5Aron MilesWAWoody1931863791711713428197216.01
6Robert HolnessWAWoody141902311761373131125444.53
7Mark ProtheroWAWoody97135232000332323.87
8Simon TempletonWAWoody8408400000842.80
9Quintin SmithWAWoody0000000000.00
10David RobsonWAWoody0000000000.00
11Brendon CahillWAWoody0000000000.00
Masters Mens Recurve Current Record: Rod Brier-Mills 571
Trevor KennersonNZTau266276542274270544454310869.05
1Ian BessellTASBb270272542249276525404710678.89
Mike AshburnNZWhakatane258259517268272540364410578.81
2Kim BeechSQLDSca265251516272257529334310458.71
3Ian ClayfieldSAEfa265265530261252513334310438.69
Dennis McleodNZMbac254271525258257515274410408.67
4Ian MackinnonACTTac264263527257254511264910388.65
5Jeff GarnerTASPa238263501248263511264410128.43
6Stephen StocksSATfiac264254518254240494223910128.43
7Gerry MiddendorpVICWa252252504246261507243810118.43
8Louis SkekliosSATfiac254246500246260506244010068.38
9Ray SmithWAAofg252257509245250495174510048.37
10Clive DalkinsSQLDGcac25424750125524349832399998.33
11Garry MaxfieldNSWSbm23525048525225150327289888.23
12L RobertsonVICAim23724748424825149920399838.19
13Stuart BaileyNSWStg21025546525424449820319638.03
14Mario ViganoVICAim23223646824424448813399567.97
15Rudra RahvlanVICBhca22322845122226348514209367.80
16Geoff WilkinsonWAAofg24122246323123246319229267.72
17Noel SnazelleNSWSbm20623944523323346610259117.59
18Colin SymonsACTTac23421544922223846011259097.58
19Peter Nelson-furnellVICAa2392334722081954039238757.29
20Warren DonnellyTASHa23119842920823744515228747.28
21Andrew FluckTASPa22920143019420439811218286.90
22Ingo EversACTCac2051833881672103779177656.38
23Nick MesterovicNSWGnl177204381174208382797636.36
24Merv FlanneryNQLDPcyc1592073661971943917157576.31
25Bevan McconnellSQLDMpb1911933841831853681147526.27
26Clinton WylieACTTac2161884041771543314207356.13
27Terence MahoneyNSWNca1741853591682083763157356.13
28Stephen CaldicottACTTac1221432651372033401136055.04
Masters Womens Recurve Current Record: Wendy Moylan 547
1Glynis WilkinsonWAAofg252254506268261529284210358.63
2Jo LawrenceVIC250250500240260500204610008.33
3Jill SparkesSATfiac24625650224123948018389828.18
4Diane CransonNSWIll22422244623521945415239007.50
5Pat MclaughlinNSWIll1851653502172244417107916.59
6Trudy YoudTASBb1831833661691913607177266.05
7Yvonne WomersleyNQLDTta103127230116129245284753.96
Masters Mens Compound Current Record: Dennis Carson 587
1David GiulieriVICSa285285570288289577675311479.56
2Chris WoodVICBhca283285568290285575635711439.53
3James LarvenNSWLca284288572283285568615811409.50
4Michael PlessVICDva283282565278281559467211249.37
5John MoisanderSQLDBdac286275561277282559526511209.33
Chris UnderdownNZGisborne282281563280277557437411209.33
6Robert BeestonSQLDMpb283282565272276548447311139.28
7Nic OosthuizenWABenara274275549282281563495711129.27
8Greg JansSQLDGcac281274555279278557377911129.27
9Don CheongACTWvac272284556276276552377411089.23
Colin MarshallNZGisborne279278557269274543278611009.17
10Nick SedorkinNQLDTca278272550273275548268810989.15
11Scott KirklandSQLDGea273278551271273544327510959.13
12Wayne MooreNQLDTta270273543275276551278110949.12
Keith MartinNZAuk273275548271273544228810929.10
13Brian HagamanSQLDGcta260276536273269542366510788.98
14Peter FeeneyNSWEca263258521269272541227210628.85
15Ken MoylanSACb261269530261265526237710568.80
16Paul MurrayVICMac238256494276262538374310328.60
17Paul MalinowskiTASPa25525250726625652287110298.58
18Bruce SaurineVICSa261259520263243506248610268.55
19Tim HoadNQLDPiac247251498267252519235710178.48
20Charles LeitaoVICSa24524949424723147818499728.10
Paul HumeNZRga2252364612392344735499347.78
21David HumphreysSQLDMpb0000000000.00
22Geoff DyerNSWLca0000000000.00
23Ian BurnettNQLDTta0000000000.00
24Mark TebbuttNSWLca0000000000.00
Masters Womens Compound Current Record: Sherry Gale 574
1Sue MartinSAAac284281565284282566546311319.43
2Jo WilliamsSQLDMpb275280555278277555397311109.25
Karen MiddletonNZGisborne272272544275274549248610939.11
3Kerry CherasSQLDMpb273256529276270546208710758.96
4Ida PlessVICDva261262523265263528127310518.76
5Lynette VidlerNSWBtc26026252225824350197910238.53
6Lorraine JonesNSWLca0000000000.00
7Annette CouttsVICDva0000000000.00
Masters Women Barebow Recurve Current Record: Trudy Scott 512
1Dianne OllingtonTASBb23925349225123648719339798.16
2Ros GreigVICYva20422643021222743911218697.24
3Jane TongsVICMac138128266159131290455564.63
Masters Mens Longbow Current Record: Dean Pettman 471
1Guenter LichtVICDva23921845723424347718259347.78
2Barry TeitzelSAAac21521442923121344420168737.28
3Craig WilliamsNSWKgb1921923842082104186248026.68
4Kevin GirardNSWMa1831963791501693195146985.82
5Simon HitchonVICTcag1611793401411262671126075.06
6Sam D'aprileSQLDGea123167290132184316446065.05
7George SznekVICTcag109189298156142298455964.97
8Robin SidebothamVICTcag1571483051431022452245504.58
9Richard HusselbeeACTCac11987206139136275444814.01
10Greg JacksonSQLDGcta9285177154147301164783.98
11Peter Nelson-furnellVICAa109922015989148333492.91
Masters Men Barebow Recurve Current Record: Mick Turner 535
1Victor NolanNSWSbm23921745622722445120249077.56
2Paul TongsVICMac14819934719120139210167396.16
3Ken VineyVICMac2011994001891483378217376.14
4George SznekVICTcag90109199143147290324894.08
Masters Men Crossbow Current Record: Christopher Nunn 590
1Mark GoodyerSAKa2962975932952975921051511859.88
2John HansNQLDPiac291296587291293584912911719.76
3Trevor HancockSACb286292578291292583862711619.68
4Terry LancasterNSWGa284276560291280571595311319.43
Masters Womens Crossbow Current Record: Christine Widmark 582
1Sharon GrimstonNSWMa280283563288289577753311409.50
Masters Mens Compound Barebow Current Record: Gerald Hawkins 508
1Greg StoneACTTac22924347220723644319259157.63
2Craig WilliamsNSWKgb22220142319723543216188557.13
3Romeo CabionVICTcag17520337821822844612298246.87
Masters Womens Compound Barebow Current Record: Flocy Matir 364
1Irene NormanVICWa1971863832171984158187986.65
Masters Womens Longbow Current Record: Sandy Dunstan 394
1Sheryn LichtVICDva1221622841571823395106235.19
Veterans Mens Recurve Current Record: Kenneth Payne 554
1Jim ParkVICSa272277549270280550544010999.16
2Ian DalwoodSATfiac277268545261263524394710698.91
3Ken PayneNSWLca263255518253260513383510318.59
4Gerald HawkinsSAAac246260506261244505264110118.43
5Kevin SmithSQLDTca252245497252252504233510018.34
6Ron HardyVICCb25323448725824149924329868.22
7Danny StasenkaNSWWa24224348523824047816309638.03
8Patrick BardenSQLDGcta23023746724323247512289427.85
9Darryl DrakeNSWSbm22621844423423747116319157.63
10Armin HowaldTASHa22024546522822044813229137.61
Veterans Womens Recurve Current Record: Yvonne Gavin 503
1Sue SwainWABenara22124746823325248515349537.94
2Flocy MartirNSWStg22021343321521643111248647.20
3Mary PeitschNQLDPcyc1231793021961843809176825.68
4Carolyn PollackNQLDPiac0000000000.00
Veterans Mens Compound Current Record: Peter King 579
1Neil DigweedSQLDGcta281284565287279566526711319.43
2Geoff BlesingSAAba280276556288285573516911299.41
3Allan McvicarNSWKgb282281563267275542317711059.21
4Robert PopeTASHa273275548275262537317510859.04
5Merv GrinsteadVICTcag259275534273273546228310809.00
John HuntingdonNZWhakatane272258530275274549297710798.99
6Mike CowieSQLDMpb276270546263268531208610778.98
7Kevin AllenNSWTa274270544267265532257110768.97
8Ian HarrisSABla256273529266271537217810668.88
9Keith EllisNSWKgb273267540261262523247310638.86
10Grahame BultitudeSQLDGea271266537259262521147710588.82
Ray HoustonNZRichmondvale256270526264267531137710578.81
11Bruce SaurineVICSa261266527251275526207210538.78
12Alex IrvineSQLDAba264261525264263527108110528.77
13Mike CollinsonNSWCda260266526266259525167010518.76
Michael ThomsonNZRga264262526271252523198110498.74
14Garry BlundenACTCac261265526257266523147310498.74
15Dan O'ryanWABaldivis244261505268257525146310308.58
Kevin HornNZTau24826050825126051176310198.49
16Norm LumbyNSWLca252253505255254509106210148.45
17John CarringtonWABaldivis26525451924623748376210028.35
18Graham (mick) MattinSATfiac2542575112442434877599988.32
19Wayne GoodmanNSWGnl24024148123726650310529848.20
20Bruce GardnerSAGsa2232214441772043813398256.88
21Ken WrightNSWWa2082354431542133676318106.75
22Desmond BurkeACTTac1142063201541613151146355.29
23Leigh CornishVICDva0000000000.00
Kevin HornNZTau/nz0000000000.00
Veterans Womens Compound Current Record: Madeleine Ferris 573
1Patricia FreemanTASPa270269539267264531197610708.92
2Aileen AndersonSAAac2452434882182234418479297.74
3Helen BochowNQLDTc of a2502474972102124224419197.66
4Maria WrightNSWWa2222334552242194437308987.48
Veteran Mens Barebow Recurve Current Record: Michael Bowden 476
1Ric PetersenSAEfa17922440321121742815128316.93
2David ArrowsmithSQLDGcta1631813441731643375116815.68
3Barry BridgesNSWKgb168152320121137258335784.82
Veteran Men Barebow Compound Current Record: Gerald Hawkins 509
1Willy EggermontNSWStg22123645724323748015329377.81
Veteran Men Crossbow Current Record: Rex Dayman 583
1George NeilsonNQLDTc of a288288576275285560665611369.47
2David WallerACTTac283273556276269545454611019.18
3Keith BonusNSWStg272268540264263527414010678.89
4Merv GrinsteadVICTcag262261523273260533404210568.80
Veteran Mens Longbow Current Record: Dean Pettman 471
1Dean PettmanSAAac21020641624023447418258907.42
2Peter StarrTASBb20121541619821641411228306.92
3Bob SheehanNSWLca20020340321021542513178286.90
4Barry CreelmanWABaldivis1752033781601783387147165.97
5Willy EggermontNSWStg1441613051731783514156565.47
6Phillip BuhotSQLDCa911152061111292406114463.72
Junior Boys Compound Current Record: Brendan Wallace 593
1Jesse GaleSASvac283286569281283564546511339.44
2Alex KingNSWSopa276275551267271538238610899.08
3Tom CaldicottACTTac269269538272272544188710829.02
4James MattinSATfiac269265534261263524216610588.82
5Timothy EversACTCac249259508254249503145410118.43
6Michael MulliganNQLDTta2132254382382344726359107.58
7Lachlan BurnettNQLDTta1782133912212234446258356.96
8Sam WeedonVICYda2672425090002365098.48
Junior Girls Compound Current Record: Renae Farrugia 561
1Louise AbbottSABla279272551268271539307210909.08
2Renae FarrugiaVICDva268270538271276547218510859.04
3Tayla KingNSWSopa260268528271268539217310678.89
Junior Boys Recurve Current Record: Ryan Tyack 595
1Ryan TyackSQLDSca286291577291296587873011649.70
2Jordan CsizmadiaVICPac272278550272276548474410989.15
3Michael ZachmannNSWEca271261532276258534434110668.88
4Edward CookVICMac262259521257258515346310368.63
5Damian PauleySAAac24323748025223648824269688.07
6Stuart MoreyVICAim22925047924123447523209547.95
7Jon McculloughSQLDCa23421544923424447815299277.73
8Max CheongACTWvac21723044724421646015349077.56
Junior Girls Recurve Current Record: Melissa Jennison 567
1Katie ToddNSWEca25325050322324446721329708.08
2Natacha WonnebergerVICMac1000100000521003.33
3Ailish PattenNQLDPiac0000000000.00
Junior Boys Compound Barebow Current Record: Bayden Ellison 479
1Bayden EllisonNSWCta18721640321621342910238326.93
Junior Boys Sporting Crossbow Current Record:
1Liam Hollingsworth-hughesSAWb286282568279281560575411289.40
Cadet Boys Barebow Recurve Current Record: Alec Potts 497
1Joshua Rigby-scraggVICYva11814626497108205254693.91
2Quinton CrawfordVICTcag6211417612072192033683.07
Cadet Boys Compound Current Record: Tristan Barrett 581
1Mitchell RogersVICN/a280279559279280559398011189.32
2Edwin DilnutVICMac278273551276276552328411039.19
3Hayden ReidVICSa270274544269272541248210859.04
4Matt LingVICTcag269274543272265537296510809.00
5Ben MalinSAEfa267276543266265531158310748.95
6Dakota SmithACTTac268258526269270539187810658.88
Brodie MiddletonNZGisborne268268536263264527207210638.86
7Lucky CommissoVICAim260242502262261523176010258.54
8Tyler TiffinTASPa26525552025223748996710098.41
9Wesley DugganVICTcag24524549023725849519529858.21
10Nick ReynoldsVICYda2492575062482314798529858.21
Hiroki GohNZRac24124248324125249310519768.13
11Reece KalosACTQac22725247924924349211449718.09
12King VienNQLDPiac2412284692522344868409557.96
13Lindsay WoodWADac2372394762502284786459547.95
14Domonic SchillaciNQLDPiac1902314212222204423348637.19
15Sean KenmanSQLDGea2162034192292054347318537.11
16Josh SouthSAKa20119739819918338210157806.50
Cadet Girls Compound Current Record: Renae Farrugia 561
1Taylah FreemanTASPa279280559273278551338411109.25
Rachel HughesNZGisborne274274548277274551258910999.16
2Taylah SomervilleVICTcag272270542272258530237410728.93
Iori TiwariNZRac242246488255260515145210038.36
Cadet Boys Recurve Current Record: Ryan Tyack 581
Sean WalkerNZAsquad268276544260267527385310718.93
Mykel TurnerNZTau263262525250264514334110398.66
1Beau EvansVICAim239252491253259512214610038.36
2Yoshiki ImiyaNSWWa25024649626123649720429938.28
3Hayden ReidVICSa23622846422922445312319177.64
4James OsisSAAac2202174372292064359308727.27
Mikael JohannissonNZSho21722544219920440319258457.04
5Colin ForsterSQLDMpb1931983911892284178188086.73
6Daniel KoraVICAim1381612991371823194106185.15
7Jon FreemanSQLDCa180151331125116241565724.77
8Jayden VitlerWAPlantagenet125148273131166297665704.75
9Sean HamiltonSAAac208207415000284156.92
10Harison MarshallNQLDPiac5673129134101235133643.03
11James MastanduonoSAAac115121236000142363.93
12Trey MorganWABunbury0000000000.00
13Chad BrownACTWvac0000000000.00
14Flyn HackNQLDPiac0000000000.00
15James StaudeSAAac0000000000.00
Cadet Girls Recurve Current Record: Natacha Wonneberger 567
1Jess GreensteinNSWStg246252498254261515243910138.44
2Luana GengVICSa250252502275234509353410118.43
Annalise RisiNZRac23820744521522243712258827.35
Louise KempNZSho22521143622821644410268807.33
3Claire CaldicottACTTac20122542620920341221268386.98
4Claudia Padanyi-ryanACTWvac1631823451611823439206885.73
5Alex MacqueenNSWStg0000000000.00
Cadet Boys Longbow Current Record: Dakota Smith 384
1Dakota SmithACTTac17115232319217436610136895.74
Cadet Girls Recurve Barebow Current Record: Luana Geng 426
1Luana GengVICSa21623545122624246814279197.66
2Taylah SomervilleVICTcag24112836971471183154874.06
Cadet Boys Compound Barebow Current Record: Bryce Ellison 441
1Bryce EllisonNSWCta1952054001791843637117636.36
Intermediate Boys Recurve Current Record: Alec Potts 577
1Alec PottsVICTcag284285569288279567753311369.47
2James ClarkeSAAac255258513274269543404110568.80
3Luke MurrayVICMac265270535264257521386610568.80
4Christopher OuraniosVICAim261248509278246524313910338.61
Sebastian AshburnNZWhakatane247244491262250512293710038.36
5Martin GengVICSa25223648825725150818369968.30
6Harrison BoutSAAac21222944121524746211339037.53
7Kynan SchillingSQLDGcta21422543921322043313278727.27
8Travis PauleySAAac21521142622121944011188667.22
9Sebastian HoganSAGsa1972044011972104075198086.73
10Jordan CartwrightSQLDMpb1631723351781973758137105.92
11Steven HillsWAPlantagenet1721893611641633276136885.73
12Andrew VernonNQLDPiac3545805263115211951.63
13Jan-eloff Von zieglerWAYok0000000000.00
14Tykan BennettWABen0000000000.00
Intermediate Girls Compound Current Record: Tegan Healey 560
1Penny VissariouVICMac281279560277276553509111139.28
2Emily SuttonSQLDMpb280276556276264540317510969.13
3Alisha SomervilleVICTcag259250509260248508136210178.48
Intermediate Boys Compound Current Record: Lucas Lee 565
Dean CroskeryNZGisborne276277553275275550406611039.19
1Simon BoldVICMac275271546275281556327911029.18
2Sean PiancaNSWSopa278274552276271547308110999.16
3David ColeSASvac264277541268274542287810839.03
4Mat TonowiczNSWSopa274268542270271541178910839.03
5Cameron SchwabeTASPa270269539267268535187910748.95
6Anthony CarrollSQLDMpb248258506268268536117110428.68
7Ian TongsVICMac26225651824425750196510198.49
8Lachlan McleodNSWWa240269509258248506126410158.46
9Ryan MeehanSQLDMpb25425250624525249776310038.36
10Joe GiffordACTTac2332284612422514935489547.95
11Dean VardanegaACTTac23724948622823746513389517.93
12Trevor HeinSQLDSca2312334642232374606429247.70
13Bradley MoxonACTTac20921542424322046310338877.39
14Darian PorterVICPac2062074132162014177298306.92
15Joey FogliaresiSQLDSca2081643722022024043197766.47
16Logan WilliamsACTTac1561703261771833604146865.72
17Ira DonohoeNQLDPiac1651673321741623362196685.57
18Hayden DuffVICTcag21602160000112167.20
19Jordan KleverlaanVICN/a0000000000.00
Intermediate Girls Recurve Current Record: Natacha Wonneberger 567
1Dana BiondoACTTac18118636722522444915138166.80
2Angela DuncanVICPheonix archery club128178306155163318386245.20
3Katelyn BarberSATfiac1661262921621533150136075.06
Alisha DuthieNZMtg1161332491941483423115914.93
4Jessica WhittakerVICPac146112258140155295465534.61
5Jess ClayfieldSAEfa190187377000263776.28
6Sharnyce HudsonWAPla0000000000.00
Intermediate Boys Longbow Current Record: Daniel Counsell 335
1Daniel DwyerACTTac708515510973182033372.81
Intermediate Boys Recurve Barebow Current Record: Alec Potts 497
1Corey BadcockTASBb2032124152042084128238276.89
2Cameron SchwabeTASPa152161313146170316456295.24
3Bradley BishopNSWIll1281142428275157243993.33
Intermediate Girls Recurve Barebow Current Record: Luana Geng 383
1Jasmin MctainshVICYva865514117788265244063.38
Intermediate Girls Longbow Current Record: Jessica Girard 196
1Natasha BeierVICTcag60621226667133202552.13
Intermediate Boy Barebow Compound Current Record: Patrick Kirwan 434
1Jai MartinVICPac84134218139106245144633.86
Cub Girls Recurve Current Record: Ingrid Brookshaw 502
1Jessica SuttonSQLDMpb255254509264250514244710238.53
2Bianca CairnsTASHa21721843521420942314208587.15
3Maddison StuartSQLDGcta2172154322132124256198577.14
4I RobertsonVICAim188182370208169377267476.23
5Nikita PorterVICPac1611222831531523053105884.90
6Abbey ScottSQLD1491252741071562636205374.48
7Tyneal SchmidtSQLDSca855413960116176103152.63
Cub Boys Recurve Current Record: Jacob Blackburn 525
1Kane WilsonNSWWa23623146724025149116309587.98
2Ben HowellVICAim24222947125123548621359577.98
3Nicholas TurnerSQLDMpb22422044424725049720319417.84
4Robert TongsVICMac23622746323024147113349347.78
5Jaden LowSQLDSca2072084152062134197208346.95
6Tom ZaradicVICAim1731913642082124206137846.53
7Ethan DuffVICPac1982104081562033597167676.39
8B RobertsonVICAim22719942616716232914137556.29
9Bradley MooyNSWIll1632123751861513378167125.93
10Evan MazurVICAim1521643161812023835106995.83
11Charlie MagareySAAac1971563531481683163126695.58
12Fraser MillerSQLDGcta1891793681751232982126665.55
13Joshua EllisVICAim175149324188150338786625.52
14D OystonVICAim1521623141571392963126105.08
15Anthony ScheinerVICAim133133266122155277255434.53
16Jackson Bence-collinVICPac128123251143130273355244.37
17William SpimerVICAim111134245134113247394924.10
18J TeohVICAim5147986439103012011.68
Cub Girls Compound Current Record: Nicole Felix 516
1Niamh JonesVICMac246257503272264536166810398.66
2Madeleine SalvestroACTTac251265516262250512156010288.57
3Frida DrysdaleVICTcag2442304742592374964569708.08
4Rachael KingNSWSopa2342574912602164766559678.06
5Alexandra HunterNSWTa1972364332011913921328256.88
6Eliza PeruzziACTTac1371743111641813451136565.47
7Aspen PughVICPac1421883301371803171176475.39
8Ally ReidVICSa65951608575160143202.67
9Olivia ReidVICSa44591037674150012532.11
Cub Boys Compound Current Record: Tristan Barrett 558
Isaac ElleryNZAuckland275266541266273539198510809.00
1Jye KilgoreVICTcag266262528272272544208310728.93
2Jarrod RossitorACTTac24024948925623048611519758.13
3Wyatt ThorntonVICYva2322274592232264495359087.57
4Joshua PawsonACTTac2162034192212134343318537.11
5Harry HowdenVICYb2211934142262084343298487.07
6Sam BreedenVICYva2261924181942064004228186.82
7Hayden CramptonNSWEca2091893982171954125278106.75
8Jarrod WilsonNSWIll1512323832122104223268056.71
9Brandon SmithVICPac1861963822101893992287816.51
10Angus SheppardVICPac1721743462032064094177556.29
11Bryce FabianiNQLDMossman1541783321791883671266995.83
12Chris VissariouVICMac1851433281741723460116745.62
13Samuel BarberSATfiac83119202118108226124283.57
14Byron MarkACTTac4704700001471.57
Cub Girls Recurve Barebow Current Record: Josie Hayter 302
1Frida DrysdaleVICTcag333568364682021501.25
2Carlin GrahamVICTcag0000000000.00
Cub Boys Longbow Current Record: John Baines 238
1Ryan GrahamVICTcag1622381782510630.53
Cub Boys Recurve Barebow Current Record: Martin Geng 416
1Tristan RobertsonVICPac1711523231511352866106095.08
2Jordan ChurchwardSQLDSqas0000000000.00
* Records are an indicator only and are subject to approval by the AA Records Committee.
Access Level: Public 159671 Visits Since 1/4/2012